Time | Teams | - | Tip | Res. | Progn. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | America RN | Potiguar RN | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
02:00 | GALLOS BLANCOS DE QUERETARO | Cruz Azul | ■ | 1 | 4/14 | |||
02:00 | CF Atlante | Venados | ■ | 1 | 3/14 | |||
03:00 | Ad Carmelita | Deportivo Saprissa | ■ | 2 | 3/14 | |||
03:00 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | AD San Carlos | ■ | 1 | 3/14 | |||
03:00 | Liberia | Liga Deportiva Alajuelense | ■ | 1 | 4/14 | |||
03:00 | Club Sport Herediano | AD SANTOS DE GUAPILES | ■ | X | 4/14 | |||
03:30 | America De Mexico | Santos Laguna | ■ | 1 | 5/14 | |||
04:00 | CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa | Juarez FC | ■ | 2 | 4/14 | |||
04:00 | Club León | Monarcas Morelia | ■ | 1 | 4/14 | |||
09:50 | MELBOURNE CITY FC | Central Coast Mariners Fc | 1 | 7/14 | ||||
10:00 | Mlada Boleslav | As Trencin | 1 | 2/14 | ||||
11:00 | Kirklarelispor | Sanliurfaspor | 2 | 4/14 | ||||
11:30 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Bushehr | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
11:30 | Esteghlal Ahvaz | Oxin Alborz | ■ | X | 1/14 | |||
11:30 | Sirjan | Mes krman | ■ | X | 1/14 | |||
11:30 | Kheybar Khorramabad | Rasht | ■ | X | 1/14 | |||
11:30 | Pars Janoobi Jam | Shahrdari Arak | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
11:30 | Baderan Tehran | Khooneh Be Khooneh | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
11:30 | Mes Rafsanjan | Rah Ahan Fc | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
11:30 | Fajr Sepasi | Naft Ahvaz | ■ | X | 1/14 | |||
11:30 | Malavan Bandar Anzali Fc | Foolad Yazd FC | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
13:00 | Al Wajj | Al Shabab Riyadh | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
14:00 | Gaziantepspor | Osmanlispor FK | 1 | 4/14 | ||||
14:55 | Al Nahda | Najran Sc | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
15:15 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | Levadiakos | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
16:00 | Besiktas Istanbul | Darica Genclerbirligi | 1 | 4/14 | ||||
16:15 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | Levadiakos | 1 | 7/14 | ||||
17:00 | Argelia | Tunisia | ■ | 2 | 6/14 | |||
17:30 | Panathinaikos Athens | Plat Chania | 1 | 8/14 | ||||
18:00 | Istanbul Basaksehir | Yeni Amasyaspor | X | 3/14 | ||||
18:00 | UMRANIYESPOR | SANLIURFASPOR | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
18:00 | Goztepespor | GAZIANTEP BB | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
18:15 | atletico Madrid | SD Eibar | 1 | 6/14 | ||||
19:00 | Senegal | Zimbabué | 1 | 6/14 | ||||
20:00 | As Roma | Uc Sampdoria Genoa | 1 | 4/14 | ||||
20:15 | Real Sociedad | Barcelona | 2 | 5/14 | ||||
N/A | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | PAE LEVADEIAKOS | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
N/A | Emirates Ras Al Khaimah | Al Ain FC | ■ | 1 | 2/14 | |||
N/A | ECUADOR U20 | BRAZIL U20 | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
N/A | COLOMBIA U20 | PARAGUAY U20 | ■ | X | 1/14 | |||
N/A | Al Jazira Amman | Al Wahda Fc Abu Dhabi | ■ | 1 | 3/14 |