Time | Teams | - | Tip | Res. | Progn. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00 | Honduras U21 | Costa Rica U21 | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
01:00 | Tecnico Universitario | Ldu De Quito | ■ | 2 | 2/14 | |||
01:30 | Los Millonarios | Independiente Santa Fe | 1 | 5/14 | ||||
01:30 | AD SANTOS DE GUAPILES | Municipal Perez Zeledon | X | 4/14 | ||||
02:00 | Real Espana | Marathon | ■ | 1 | 4/14 | |||
02:00 | Club Sport Emelec | Delfin Manta (n) | 1 | 4/14 | ||||
02:30 | Deportivo Irapuato | Tepatitlan de Morelos | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
03:30 | Deportivo Saprissa | Club Sport Herediano | 1 | 3/14 | ||||
04:30 | New Serchhip FC | Chawnpui | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
06:30 | Zo United FC | Serchhip IOC Veng | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
09:00 | Thailand U21 | Myanmar U21 | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
10:00 | MFK Frýdek Místek | Valašské Mezirící | 1 | 1/14 | ||||
10:30 | Chittagong Abahani | Arambagh KS | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
10:30 | Sporting Clube de Goa | SCC Cavelossim | ■ | X | 1/14 | |||
11:30 | Al Hussein Sc | Al Shorta | ■ | X | 1/14 | |||
11:30 | Karbalaa | Al Talaba | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
11:30 | Naft Al Wasat | Al Hedood | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
11:30 | Eyupspor | Kayserispor | 2 | 3/14 | ||||
11:30 | Vietnam U19 | Yokohama FC U21 | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
11:30 | Malavan Bandar Anzali Fc | Mes Rafsanjan | ■ | 2 | 3/14 | |||
11:30 | Naft Al Junoob | Al Naft | ■ | X | 1/14 | |||
12:00 | Mohun Bagan Ac | SHILLONG LAJONG | ■ | X | 2/14 | |||
12:00 | Quenia | Burundi | ■ | X | 1/14 | |||
12:00 | Istanbulspor | Kardemir Dc Karabukspor | 1 | 4/14 | ||||
12:00 | Sud America Reserves | El Tanque Sisley Reserves | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
12:40 | Dibba Al Fujairah | Sharjah SCC | ■ | 1 | 2/14 | |||
12:45 | Ajman | Al Ain FC | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
12:45 | Abahani Limited | Rahmatgonj MFS | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
12:45 | Ajman SCC | Al Ain SCC | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
12:45 | Misr El Makasa | Al Nasr Cairo | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
13:00 | Mohun Bagan Ind | Shillong Lajong Fc | ■ | X | 3/14 | |||
13:30 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | TP Mazembe | ■ | X | 1/14 | |||
13:45 | misr El Maqasa | Al Nasr | 2 | 5/14 | ||||
14:00 | Torku Konyaspor | Batman Petrolspor | 1 | 3/14 | ||||
14:00 | Pescara Calcio 1936 | ASD Francavilla Calcio | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
14:30 | QATAR | LIECHTENSTEIN | 2 | 3/14 | ||||
14:30 | FC Pune City | Bengaluru FC | 2 | 3/14 | ||||
14:55 | Al Raed | Al Qadisiya Al Khubar | ■ | X | 2/14 | |||
15:30 | Al Wahda Fc Abu Dhabi | Al Wasl SC | ■ | 1 | 2/14 | |||
16:00 | Wadi Degla FC | Al Moqawloon Al Arab | 1 | 4/14 | ||||
16:30 | VFB STUTTGART AMATEURE | KSV Hessen Kassel | ■ | 1 | 4/14 | |||
16:30 | CSKA Sofia | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 6/14 | ||||
16:40 | Al Nassr Riyadh | Al Faisaly Harmah | ■ | X | 2/14 | |||
17:00 | Township Rollers | Sankoyo Bush Bucks | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
17:00 | Toluca II | Monarcas Morelia Premier | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
17:00 | ISTANB BASAKSEHIR | KAHRAMANMARASPOR | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
17:00 | Vejle U19 | FC Koebenhavn U19 | ■ | 2 | 2/14 | |||
17:15 | FC Nordsjaelland U17 | FC Koebenhavn U17 | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
17:30 | Heracles Almelo | Sparta Roterdão | 1 | 7/14 | ||||
17:30 | Kiryat Gat SC Women | Academic Team Girls Women | ■ | 1 | 1/14 |