Time | Teams | - | Tip | Res. | Progn. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:45 | Goiás Esporte Clube | Rio Verde | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
00:45 | Vasco da Gama | Botafogo Rj | 2 | 2/14 | ||||
00:45 | Internacional RS | Gremio Porto Alegrense | 1 | 1/14 | ||||
00:45 | Central PE | Sport Club de Recife | 1 | 1/14 | ||||
00:45 | Anapolis GO | VILA NOVA GO | 1 | 1/14 | ||||
01:00 | AD Isidro Metapan | Municipal Limeno | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
01:00 | Sonsonate | Alianza | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
01:00 | Alianza Lima | UTC | ■ | X | 1/14 | |||
01:00 | Ad Carmelita | Limon Fc | X | 1/14 | ||||
01:00 | CA Júnior | Envigado Fc | 2 | 5/14 | ||||
01:05 | Independiente Santa Fe | America de Cali | 1 | 5/14 | ||||
01:30 | Joinville | Figueirense FC | ■ | 1 | 2/14 | |||
01:30 | Chapecoense AF | Hercilio Luz | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
01:30 | FAS | Chalatenango | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
01:45 | Avaí FC Florianopolis | Criciúma SC | ■ | 2 | 2/14 | |||
01:45 | CD TOLEDO SAD | Atlético Paranaense | X | 2/14 | ||||
01:45 | Prudentopolis | Uniao PR | ■ | 1 | 2/14 | |||
01:45 | Parana Clube | Maringa FC | ■ | 1 | 2/14 | |||
01:45 | Londrina PR | Rio Branco PR | 1 | 1/14 | ||||
01:45 | Cianorte PR | Foz do Iguacu | ■ | 2 | 2/14 | |||
01:45 | Cascavel PR | Coritiba | 1 | 2/14 | ||||
01:45 | Palmeiras Sp | Novorizontino | 1 | 3/14 | ||||
02:00 | Real Espana | CA Platense | ■ | 1 | 3/14 | |||
02:00 | Alianza Lima | UTC Cajamarca Reserves | X | 2/14 | ||||
03:00 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | Municipal Perez Zeledon | 2 | 2/14 | ||||
03:00 | Liberia | Liga Deportiva Alajuelense | 2 | 2/14 | ||||
03:00 | Club Sport Herediano | Guadalupe | 1 | 3/14 | ||||
09:30 | SLOVAKIA | U ARAB EMIRATE | ■ | 1 | 2/14 | |||
10:00 | Kyrgyzstan | Myanmar | ■ | 1 | 3/14 | |||
10:30 | Song Lam Nghe An | Than Quang Ninh | ■ | X | 2/14 | |||
11:00 | Nam Dinh | VICEM HAI PHONG | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
11:00 | ST TRUIDEN | Lierse Sk | X | 1/14 | ||||
11:00 | GAMBIA | ZIMBABWE | ■ | X | 1/14 | |||
11:00 | QNK QUANG NAM | CLB BD THANH HOA | ■ | 1 | 2/14 | |||
11:00 | Can Tho | Becamex Binh Duong | ■ | 1 | 2/14 | |||
11:00 | SANNA KHANH HOA BVN | SHB Da Nang | ■ | X | 2/14 | |||
11:00 | Sai Gon | Ho Chi Minh City | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
12:00 | Philippines | Fiji | 1 | 3/14 | ||||
12:00 | Sai Gon FC | Ho Chi Minh | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
12:30 | THAILAND | GABON | ■ | X | 2/14 | |||
12:35 | China PR | Wales | 2 | 3/14 | ||||
12:45 | Malaysia | MONGOLIA | ■ | X | 2/14 | |||
13:00 | NIKI VOLOY | DIGENIS NEOCHORIOU | ■ | X | 1/14 | |||
13:00 | SKA Rostov | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
13:30 | Racing Fondi | Nuova Cosenza Calcio | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
13:40 | Dibba Al Fujairah | Al Wahda Fc Abu Dhabi | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
14:00 | Slovenia U17 | Hungary U17 | ■ | X | 1/14 | |||
14:00 | Israel U17 | Romania U17 | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
14:00 | LEVERKUSEN | Fc St Pauli 1910 Ii | 1 | 1/14 | ||||
14:00 | Africa Do Sul | Angola | X | 2/14 |