Time | Teams | - | Tip | Res. | Progn. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Ha Noi T&T U19 | Song Lam Nghe An U19 | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
07:00 | QNK Quang Nam FC U19 | SHB Da Nang FC U19 | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
07:30 | Long An U19 | TP Ho Chi Minh U19 | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
07:30 | Can Tho U19 | Tay Ninh U19 | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
09:00 | Dak Lak U19 | Binh Thuan U19 | ■ | X | 1/14 | |||
09:00 | Thanh Hoa U19 | Nam Dinh U19 | ■ | X | 1/14 | |||
09:30 | Dong Nai U19 | PVF U19 | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
10:00 | Buriram United Fc | Chainat Fc | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
10:00 | Estonia U18 | Greece U18 | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
11:00 | Fk Marila P?ibram | FK MAS Taborsko | ■ | 2 | 3/14 | |||
11:00 | Thua Thien Hue U19 | Khanh Hoa U19 | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
12:00 | Algeria | MAURITANIA | ■ | X | 2/14 | |||
12:00 | FC Fastav Zlín | As Trencin | ■ | X | 1/14 | |||
12:00 | Adama City | Addis Ababa Ketema | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
12:00 | Mekelakeya | Arba Minch | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
12:00 | Fasil Kenema | Ethiopia Nigd Bank | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
12:30 | Sed Elmahla | Haras El Hedoud | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
12:30 | Markaz Shabab Koom Hamada | El Mansura | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
12:30 | Hapoel Bnei Nahf U19 | MS Hatzor Haglilit U19 | ■ | X | 1/14 | |||
12:30 | SC Cpa Tel Aviv | Shimshon Tel Aviv | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
12:30 | Alaab Damanhour | Dekernes | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
12:30 | El Raja Marsa Matruh | Kafr El Shaikh | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
12:30 | Nabarouh | Bader | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
12:30 | Sherben | Meiah Elbehairah | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
13:00 | Fc Wurzburger Kickers | Borussia Moenchengladbach | 2 | 2/14 | ||||
13:00 | Al Ahli Amman | Mansheyat | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
13:00 | Al Sareeh | Al Wihdat Amman | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
13:00 | China PR | Iceland | X | 4/14 | ||||
13:30 | Bizertin | NA Hussein Dey | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
14:00 | Vfl Wolfsburg | Sv 1916 Sandhausen | ■ | 1 | 2/14 | |||
14:00 | Chania FC | Sparti | ■ | X | 3/14 | |||
14:30 | Ethiopia Bunna | Awassa Kenema | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
15:00 | KAS Eupen | bayern Munich | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
15:00 | Fc Basel 1893 | Le Mont LS | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
15:00 | Busaiteen | Al Najma Manama | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
15:00 | bayern Munich | KAS Eupen | 1 | 1/14 | ||||
15:30 | Hatta Dubai | Al Ain SCC | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
15:30 | Al Buqaa Amman | Ramtha Irbid | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
15:30 | Al Faisaly Harmah | Sahab SC | ■ | 1 | 1/14 | |||
16:00 | Schalke 04 | Kv Oostende | 1 | 2/14 | ||||
16:00 | Bsc Young Boys Bern | SCHAFFHAUSEN | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
16:00 | Hradec Kralove U21 | MFK Chrudim | ■ | 2 | 1/14 | |||
16:00 | Borussia Moenchengladbach | Zulte Waregem | ■ | 1 | 2/14 | |||
16:15 | Trikala | Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 4/14 | ||||
16:30 | Hibernians FC | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ■ | X | 1/14 | |||
17:00 | Arabia Saudita | Slovenia B | ■ | X | 4/14 | |||
17:00 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | X | 4/14 | ||||
17:30 | Fc Nantes Atlantique | As Nancy Lorraine | 2 | 5/14 | ||||
17:45 | Hapoel Ashkelon | Beitar Jerusalem | ■ | X | 7/14 | |||
17:45 | FC Ramat Hasharon Women | AS Tel Aviv University Women | ■ | 2 | 1/14 |